MANXTIMINGSOLUTIONS.COM
Event Name:
Manx MTB Enduro 2016 - Round 1
Event Date:
17/04/2016
Event Organiser:
Manx MTB Enduro
Event Sponsor:
Bikestyle
Course
Surname
Forename
Pos
Bib
Team
Category
[Pos]
Time
GE
Barlow
Jason
45
1
Veteran Men
12
00:19:14
GE
Beattie
Nigel
3
2
Masters Men
2
00:13:33
GE
Bellando
Maurice
60
3
Grand Vet Men
10
00:23:04
GE
Berry
Mark
19
4
Veteran Men
4
00:15:45
GE
Blackburn
James
37
5
Masters Men
15
00:18:05
GE
Bregazzi
Wig
26
6
Grand Vet Men
2
00:16:31
GE
Brookfield
Ian
7
67
Senior Men
3
00:14:26
GE
Buchanan
Paul
2
7
Masters Men
1
00:13:14
GE
Charker
Martin
5
8
Masters Men
3
00:14:23
GE
Collins
Ben
23
9
Senior Men
7
00:16:13
GE
Collins
Jack
18
68
Senior Men
5
00:15:41
GE
Collins
Stephen
4
10
Grand Vet Men
1
00:13:35
GE
Coole
Kevin
22
11
Masters Men
11
00:16:09
GE
Corkish
Mark
17
12
Masters Men
9
00:15:36
GE
Dalton
Chris
61
14
Masters Men
18
00:23:47
GE
Davison
Greig
13
15
Senior Men
4
00:14:54
GE
Doherty
Andy
42
16
Grand Vet Men
7
00:19:02
GE
Evans
Patrick
20
17
Senior Men
6
00:16:04
GE
Evans
Tom
28
18
Junior Men
1
00:16:37
GE
Fallows
Phil
36
19
Grand Vet Men
5
00:18:03
GE
G
Johnny
58
20
Veteran Men
17
00:21:18
GE
Garrett
Juan
44
21
Veteran Men
11
00:19:13
GE
Goodson
Lloyd
52
22
Veteran Men
16
00:20:18
GE
Hall
Andrew
47
24
Masters Men
16
00:19:41
GE
Harrison
David
46
25
Senior Men
10
00:19:19
GE
Hill
Martin
9
26
Masters Men
5
00:14:47
GE
Joff
Hugh
10
27
Masters Men
6
00:14:48
GE
Johnson
Matthew
62
28
Masters Men
19
00:25:13
GE
Keenan
Oliver
48
29
Senior Men
11
00:19:52
GE
Kissack
Kevin
32
30
Masters Men
13
00:17:19
GE
Kneale
John
43
31
Grand Vet Men
8
00:19:10
GE
Livesey
Marc
35
33
Masters Men
14
00:17:51
GE
Lyness
Julie
53
34
Women
1
00:20:21
GE
MacNee
Rich
55
35
Grand Vet Men
9
00:20:29
GE
Maddrell
Dave
27
36
Grand Vet Men
3
00:16:32
GE
Marshall
Jim
1
37
Senior Men
1
00:12:42
GE
McNutt
Derek
40
38
Veteran Men
10
00:18:32
GE
Millward
Russell
33
39
Veteran Men
7
00:17:30
GE
Molnar
Laszlo
56
40
Masters Men
17
00:20:54
GE
Moore
Russ
8
41
Masters Men
4
00:14:29
GE
Morris
Richard
38
42
Veteran Men
8
00:18:13
GE
Murphy
Darren
14
44
Masters Men
7
00:15:06
GE
Murphy
Paul
29
66
Masters Men
12
00:16:47
GE
Plowman
Jeff
25
45
Veteran Men
6
00:16:25
GE
Quayle
Dean
34
46
Senior Men
9
00:17:48
GE
Quilliam
Chloe
59
65
Women
2
00:22:15
GE
Quine
Steve
12
47
Veteran Men
2
00:14:53
GE
Quirk
David
51
48
Veteran Men
15
00:20:14
GE
Ritchie
Craig
21
49
Masters Men
10
00:16:07
GE
Roddy
Tom
54
63
Senior Men
12
00:20:22
GE
Shipsides
Skip (michael)
41
50
Grand Vet Men
6
00:18:58
GE
Simpkiss
Guy
11
51
Veteran Men
1
00:14:49
GE
Snell
Maurice
31
54
Grand Vet Men
4
00:17:18
GE
Sowrey
James
30
55
Senior Men
8
00:16:57
GE
Stewart
Alex
15
56
Veteran Men
3
00:15:21
GE
Storey
Andrew
57
57
Senior Men
13
00:21:14
GE
Tuson
Mark
5
58
Senior Men
2
00:14:23
GE
Watson
Rob
16
59
Masters Men
8
00:15:24
GE
Watterson
Paul
24
60
Veteran Men
5
00:16:19
GE
Wood
Harvey
39
61
Veteran Men
9
00:18:20
GE
Wood
Steve
49
62
Veteran Men
13
00:19:58
GE
Wormald
David
50
64
Veteran Men
14
00:19:59
LITE
Hebden
Jonathan
2
76
Veteran Men
1
00:21:59
LITE
Perry
Debbie
1
77
Women
1
00:15:01